Rosava Itegro 195/65 R15 91H
Videos 11Photos 3 |
Choose Size tyre
Rosava Itegro 195/65 R15 91H 195/65 R15 91 H |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rosava 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rosava.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Rosava Itegro 195/65 R15 91H
All prices 33 →Росава Itegro 195/65 R15 91H | 1 559 ₴ |
Rosava Itegro (195/65R15 91H) | 1 458 ₴ |
Rosava Itegro 195/65 R15 91H | 1 609 ₴ |
Летние шины Росава Itegro 195/65 R15 91H 1000718006 | 1 490 ₴ |
ROSAVA Літня шина ROSAVA ITEGRO 195/65R15 91H | 1 421 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
7 6 5 3 |
If the budget is limited, then you can take. The wheels are noisy and there are vibrations on the steering wheel at speeds over 90, while the wheels are balanced (compare with hankook). The rest are running fine. Departure for 2 seasons, with daily use. Low price. Noise, buzz, vibration at certain speeds after 90 km / h. Kaliberda Dmitriy: use Rosava Itegro 195/65 R15 91H more than year |
i bought Rosava Itegro195/65 R15 tyres for Skoda Octavia A5 for 700 UAH per wheel. The rubber is a new model, so there were no reviews anywhere yet, only a test drive video that I liked. In addition, I wanted to support the domestic manufacturer.
I go a couple of weeks so far only in the city. If it wasn't for the noise I would have given it a 5. + very good handling and braking
+ gently swallows small pits and gouges + soft enough to feel, even after winter tires + in the rain no remarks + very good price + quite pretty in appearance, especially if rubbed on the sink + Fuel consumption has not changed - I immediately noticed that it was noisy - the rumble is from it (I will drive at least 1000 km on it, then it will be seen, it may get used)
- It is not clear what other resource use Rosava Itegro 195/65 R15 91H week i recommend it should buy |
You shouldn't take it. Lottery. I got one wheel that was bent. Before that, this was not the case with Rosava. There are none. Curve. Юрий: use Rosava Itegro 155/70 R13 75T less than month |
3 out of 21 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Rosava Itegro 195/65 R15 91H configurations
Price for Rosava Itegro 195/65 R15 91H |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rosava Itegro 195/65 R15 91H | from 1 412 ₴ | 33 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →