Rosava Itegro 225/60 R16 98V
Videos 11Photos 3 |
Choose Size tyre
Rosava Itegro 225/60 R16 98V |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rosava 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rosava.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Rosava Itegro 225/60 R16 98V
All prices 29 →Шина Rosava Itegro 225/60 R16 98V | 1 945 ₴ |
Росава Itegro 225/60 R16 98V | 2 038 ₴ |
Rosava Itegro 225/60 R16 98V | 2 162 ₴ |
Rosava Itegro (225/60R16 98V) | 1 955 ₴ |
Летние шины Росава Itegro 225/60 R16 98V 1001112001 | 2 023 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
7 6 5 3 |
You shouldn't take it. Lottery. I got one wheel that was bent. Before that, this was not the case with Rosava. There are none. Curve. Юрий: use Rosava Itegro 155/70 R13 75T less than month |
I always bought Rossava, the rubber was always good for the money, this model is rather slippery and quickly worn out. Price Slippery, short life |
A small plank of wet asphalt pressing the brake, the car goes further, like on the ice, gamno redkishne All use Rosava Itegro 175/65 R14 82H more than year |
3 out of 21 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →