Rosava Snowgard 205/60 R16 92T
Videos 8Photos 4 |
Choose Size tyre
Rosava Snowgard 205/60 R16 92T 205/60 R16 92 T |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rosava 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rosava.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Rosava Snowgard 205/60 R16 92T
All prices 50 →Шина Rosava SNOWGARD 205/60 R16 92T шип | 1 920 ₴ |
Росава Snowgard 205/60 R16 92T (шип) | 2 093 ₴ |
Rosava Snowgard (205/60R16 92T) | 1 708 ₴ |
Rosava SnowGard 205/60 R16 92T (під шип) | 1 944 ₴ |
Зимние шины Росава Snowgard 205/60 R16 92T 1000634725 | 1 804 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
1 0 10 1 |
I bought a long base 2017 for Fiat Doblo. Relatives were summer Continental 195 to 60 r16. Put Rosava Snowgard 205 on 60r16. I have this car 3rd. I read the reviews, it's funny .... I went to Fulda, Michelin, Nokian in the winter. I don't really see a difference. Winter tyres are always noisier, why be surprised after summer ones .... At 90 km, there is a noticeable noise, above 100 km, nothing is buzzing. From such a "G" they traveled for the last two weeks. I recommend it to everyone. Foolish analogue, why pay more if the effect is the same ???))) Xs use Rosava Snowgard 205/60 R16 92T week i recommend it should buy |
Yakby has more grooves for vidallennya vodibula b krascha. And so it's normal Cheap, old tyres from 2014 still have a tread of 5..6mm, anyway. In 2020, they delivered a weight of 45 grams, on the front bulk (2014r) of the load, 25 bullets each. Go well in the snow When entering a turn, bring it in (back of the car), maybe the additional grooves were made to bring in water. use Rosava Snowgard 185/65 R14 86T more than year |
I bought a Citroen Berlingo for the second season, the tyres are at a price and the quality is excellent. It goes through the snow like a tank, it’s a little worse on ice. I recommend it for chamber transport. Price and quality, wear-resistant 30t-2mm. I do not recommend for cars, noisy. use Rosava Snowgard 185/65 R15 88T more than year |
3 out of 12 user review(s) shown
9 more user review(s)
Rosava Snowgard 205/60 R16 92T configurations
Price for Rosava Snowgard 205/60 R16 92T |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rosava Snowgard 205/60 R16 92T | from 1 643 ₴ | 50 offers |
We recommend