Rosava WQ-102 195/65 R15 91S
Videos 5Photos 5 |
Choose Size tyre
Rosava WQ-102 195/65 R15 91S |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rosava 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rosava.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Rosava WQ-102 195/65 R15 91S
All prices 14 →Шина Rosava WQ-102 195/65 R15 91S под шип | 1 861 ₴ |
Росава WQ-102 195/65 R15 91S (под шип) | 1 750 ₴ |
Rosava WQ-102 195/65 R15 91S шип 60237 | 2 717 ₴ |
Шини Росава WQ-102 195/65 R15 91S (шип) | 2 640 ₴ |
Росава WQ-102 195/65 R15 91S (под шип) | 1 712 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
6 1 10 12 |
Of the advantages of wear resistance. That's all! (It was not possible to balance, all the wheels are crooked. I tried on 5 different installations. They make hellish noise. At speeds above 90 km / h, I just want to get out of the car. I have been deliberately driving for 2 years without taking off for the summer, in the hope erase them faster, but fails). In winter, on snow and freezing asphalt behaves a little better than summer. It's a little worse in summer. In short, this is a budget ALL-SEASON tyre, of very mediocre quality. I bought it to save money, but it's not worth it. I DO NOT RECOMMEND! Price, durability Quality in every way Андрей Бондарь: use Rosava WQ-102 205/70 R15 95S more than year |
I’ll add from myself regarding this rubber. I bought it on the FV Caddy in the amount of 205/70/15, I used it all year round. Now, in advance, I choose the next set - take it again or also the Ukrainian manufacturer has a model of Estrada Winterri, it hurts that she has a good protector .. In thought) In winter, it rows and the car rides in the snow, slush, porridge, like on rails, dirt on the muddy primer, rows and pulls, if not to the floor, the wheels of the swamp (the previous one was a summer nexen, I was already looking for a tractor). On the track in the rain or downpour -120-140 km / h, the course is straight, when driving into a deep puddle at speed, THE CAR DOES NOT LEAVE! will go to the flower bed .. It’s not suitable for the city and even asphalt, the noise, not even noise, but the rumble, like in a trolleybus, is annoying. Rubber is more for people who love the garden (cottage), fishermen and mushroom pickers)))). you won’t remove the wheel pressure or balancing, only your favorite hits from the mafon))). Сергей: |
It rows through the swamp like a tank. I drove into such a jungle, I thought everything, I won’t pass without a tractor. But the rubber showed itself at the highest level. Before that, there was a Hancock. Noise i recommend it should buy |
3 out of 31 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →