Rosle No.1 Air F50 (25001)
Videos 2Photos 12 |
Rosle No.1 Air F50 |
|
Air quantity regulator
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rosle 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rosle.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Rosle No.1 Air F50
Вугільний гриль ROSLE №1 AIR F50 чорний, Ø 50 см (25001) 25001 | 23 800 ₴ |
Rösle Grill Węglowy No.1 F50 Air Black Roesle (Ro25001) | 12 240 ₴ |
Вугільний гриль ROSLE №1 AIR F50 чорний, 50 см (25001) | 23 800 ₴ |
Вугільний гриль Roesle No.1 AIR F50 25001 | 19 900 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features bbq / smoker Rosle No.1 Air F50:
- Lid opens at 45°
SimilarCompare using chart →