Weber Original Kettle 1341504
Videos 3Photos 4 |
Weber Original Kettle 1341504 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Weber 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Weber.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Weber Original Kettle 1341504
All prices 10 →Гриль угольный Weber Classic Kettle, 57 см 1341504 | 14 300 ₴ |
Угольный гриль Weber One-Touch-Original 57 см черный 1341504 | 14 299 ₴ |
Угольный гриль Weber One-Touch Original 57 см 1341504 | 14 299 ₴ |
Гриль вугільний Weber Classic Kettle 57см, чорний 1341504 | 12 859 ₴ |
Гриль угольный Weber One-Touch Original 57 см Black (1341504) | 14 299 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Video reviews
SimilarCompare using chart →