Rotex Modena RC102M-25 25 cm gray
Photos 3 |
Rotex Modena RC102M-25 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rotex 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rotex.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Rotex Modena RC102M-25 25 cm gray
All prices 18 →Rotex RC102M-25 Modena (pancake) | 520 ₴ |
Сковорода для млинців Rotex 25 см (RC102M-25 Modena) | 569 ₴ |
Сковорода Rotex Modena для блинов 25 см (RC102M-25) RC102M-25 | 491 ₴ |
Сковорода Rotex Modena для блинов 25 см (RC102M-25) RC102M-25 | 459 ₴ |
Rotex Сковороди ROTEX RC102M-25 Modena (pancake) 638473 | 519 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →