Rudes VB60
Rudes VB60 vibration 0.9 m³/h 50 m 1.2 m³/h 72 m |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rudes 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rudes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Rudes VB60
All prices 14 →Rudes Вибрационный насос Rudes VB60 кабель 20 м верхний забор воды | 1 246 ₴ |
Вібраційний насос Rudes VB60 кабель 20 м 4820224010861 | 1 761 ₴ |
Вібраційний насос Rudes VB60+ кабель 20м | 1 283 ₴ |
Rudes Вибрационный насос Rudes VB60L кабель 10 м нижний забор воды | 1 111 ₴ |
Rudes Вибрационный насос Rudes VB60 кабель 10 м | 1 052 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Rudes VB60 configurations
Price for Rudes VB60 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rudes VB50 | from 879 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Rudes VB60 | from 1 020 ₴ | 14 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →