Ruijie Reyee RG-NBS5200-24SFP/8GT4XS
Photos 7 |
Ruijie Reyee RG-NBS5200-24SFP/8GT4XS |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ruijie 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ruijie.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ruijie Reyee RG-NBS5200-24SFP/8GT4XS
All prices 22 →Коммутатор сетевой Ruijie Networks RG-NBS5200-24SFP/8GT4XS | 41 449 ₴ |
Комутатор Ruijie Reyee RG-NBS5200-24SFP/8GT4XS | 43 659 ₴ |
Ruijie Reyee RG-NBS5200-24SFP/8GT4XS — Комутатор керований L3 | 43 659 ₴ |
Коммутатор Ruijie Reyee RG-NBS5200-24SFP/8GT4XS | 43 659 ₴ |
Комутатор мережевий Ruijie Networks RG-NBS5200-24SFP/8GT4XS | 31 360 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
Ruijie Reyee RG-NBS5200-24SFP/8GT4XS configurations
Price for Ruijie Reyee RG-NBS5200-24SFP/8GT4XS |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ruijie Reyee RG-NBS5200-24SFP/8GT4XS | from 31 360 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Ruijie Reyee RG-NBS5200-24GT4XS | from 19 886 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Ruijie Reyee RG-NBS5200-24GT4XS-P | from 44 902 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Ruijie Reyee RG-NBS5200-48GT4XS | from 36 941 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →