Ruike Hornet F815
Videos 20Photos 4 |
Ruike Hornet F815 |
|
What is HRC knife hardness?Understand what HRC Blade Index means and how it will help you choose knife
How is multitool different from Swiss knife?Which multifunctional tool is right for you: multi-tool or "Swiss"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ruike 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ruike.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ruike Hornet F815
All prices 30 →Нож фиксированный Ruike Hornet F815-B (длина: 190мм, лезвие: 85мм), черный | 2 700 ₴ |
Нож Ruike Hornet F815-B | 2 700 ₴ |
Ruike F815-B Чёрный | 2 700 ₴ |
Ніж Ruike Hornet F815-B | 2 700 ₴ |
Нож туристический Ruike Hornet F815-B | 2 700 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →