Ryobi RTS-1800SG (5133002221)
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Ryobi RTS-1800SG |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ryobi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ryobi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Normal saw for your money Level table. No lateral play of the disc. In principle, a fairly neat tool that can be configured. Parallel stop backlash and as a result is not set parallel to the disk. Pretty scrawny legs. I had to make a stable heavy table and screw the saw to it. |
1 out of 2 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Model modifications:
- RTS-1800G Model — Without Bed
- Model RTS-1800ESG — fixed bed
- Model RTS-1800SG — Detachable Bed
- Model RTS-1800EFG — fixed bed with wheels
Ryobi RTS-1800SG configurations
Price for Ryobi RTS-1800SG |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ryobi RTS-1800ESG | from 16 500 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Ryobi RTS-1800SG | from 14 400 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Ryobi RTS-1800EFG | from 16 640 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Ryobi RTS-1800G | from 11 375 ₴ | 17 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →