SALDA RIS 1900 PE 6.0 EKO 3.0
SALDA RIS 1900 PE 6.0 EKO 3.0 450 m³/h 0.9 кВт нагреватель 450 m³/h 1.6 кВт нагреватель 450 m³/h 3 кВт нагреватель 775 m³/h 1.2 кВт нагреватель 775 m³/h 3 кВт нагреватель 775 m³/h 4.5 кВт нагреватель 1400 m³/h 3 кВт нагреватель 1400 m³/h 6 кВт нагреватель 1400 m³/h 9 кВт нагреватель 1900 m³/h 3 кВт нагреватель 1900 m³/h 6 кВт нагреватель 1900 m³/h 12 кВт нагреватель 2500 m³/h 4.5 кВт нагреватель 2500 m³/h 9 кВт нагреватель 2500 m³/h 18 кВт нагреватель |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SALDA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SALDA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
SALDA RIS 1900 PE 6.0 EKO 3.0 configurations
Price for SALDA RIS 1900 PE 6.0 EKO 3.0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
SALDA RIS 400 PE 0.9 EKO 3.0 | from 154 283 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
SALDA RIS 400 PE 1.6 EKO 3.0 | from 156 702 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
SALDA RIS 400 PE 3.0 EKO 3.0 | from 156 743 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
SALDA RIS 700 PE 1.2 EKO 3.0 | from 199 465 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
SALDA RIS 700 PE 3.0 EKO 3.0 | from 179 662 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
SALDA RIS 700 PE 4.5 EKO 3.0 | from 184 582 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
SALDA RIS 1200 PE 3.0 EKO 3.0 | from 300 038 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
SALDA RIS 1200 PE 6.0 EKO 3.0 | from 312 174 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
SALDA RIS 1200 PE 9.0 EKO 3.0 | from 314 552 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
SALDA RIS 1900 PE 3.0 EKO 3.0 | from 413 731 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
SALDA RIS 1900 PE 6.0 EKO 3.0 | from 421 152 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
SALDA RIS 1900 PE 12.0 EKO 3.0 | from 433 206 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
SALDA RIS 2500 PE 4.5 EKO 3.0 | from 483 472 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
SALDA RIS 2500 PE 9.0 EKO 3.0 | from 548 047 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
SALDA RIS 2500 PE 18.0 EKO 3.0 | from 505 243 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →