SALDA VEKA INT 1000/12.0-L1
SALDA VEKA INT 1000/12.0-L1 630 m³/h 1.2 кВт нагреватель 630 m³/h 5 кВт нагреватель 1100 m³/h 2.4 кВт нагреватель 1100 m³/h 5 кВт нагреватель 1100 m³/h 9 кВт нагреватель 1200 m³/h 2.4 кВт нагреватель 1200 m³/h 5 кВт нагреватель 1200 m³/h 9 кВт нагреватель 1200 m³/h 12 кВт нагреватель 2750 m³/h 6 кВт нагреватель 2750 m³/h 15 кВт нагреватель 2750 m³/h 21 кВт нагреватель 4200 m³/h 15 кВт нагреватель 4200 m³/h 21 кВт нагреватель 4200 m³/h 30 кВт нагреватель 4200 m³/h 39 кВт нагреватель |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SALDA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SALDA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
SALDA VEKA INT 1000/12.0-L1 configurations
Price for SALDA VEKA INT 1000/12.0-L1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
SALDA VEKA INT400/1.2-L1 | from 75 932 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
SALDA VEKA INT 400/5.0-L1 | from 80 524 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
SALDA VEKA INT 700/2.4-L1 | from 82 615 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
SALDA VEKA INT 700/5.0-L1 | from 85 116 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
SALDA VEKA INT 700/9.0-L1 | from 87 207 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
SALDA VEKA INT 1000/2.4-L1 | from 95 530 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
SALDA VEKA INT 1000/5.0-L1 | from 98 031 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
SALDA VEKA INT 1000/9.0-L1 | from 103 484 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
SALDA VEKA INT 1000/12.0-L1 | from 107 215 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
SALDA VEKA INT 2000/6.0-L1 | from 132 676 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
SALDA VEKA INT 2000/15.0-L1 | from 141 860 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
SALDA VEKA INT 2000/21.0-L1 | from 151 454 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
SALDA VEKA INT 3000/15.0-L1 | from 217 382 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
SALDA VEKA INT 3000/21.0-L1 | from 226 935 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
SALDA VEKA INT 3000/30.0-L1 | from 232 388 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
SALDA VEKA INT 3000/39.0-L1 | from 246 574 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →