Climtec RD-200+ Baza
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Climtec RD-200+ Baza |
|
Equipped with a dust and carbon filter.
Manual valve for shutting off air flows.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Climtec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Climtec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Climtec RD-200+ Baza
All prices 16 →Рекуператор Climtec РД-200+ База | 11 400 ₴ |
Climtec Climtec РД-200+ База | 11 800 ₴ |
Рекуператор Climtec РД 200+ База | 11 800 ₴ |
Рекуператор Climtec РД 200+ База для стіни товщиною 525 мм | 11 800 ₴ |
Рекуператор Climtec РД 200+ База для стіни товщиною 600 мм | 11 800 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Climtec RD-200+ Baza configurations
Price for Climtec RD-200+ Baza |
---|---|---|---|---|
Climtec RD-100 Baza | from 3 800 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Climtec RD-125 Baza | from 5 000 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Climtec RD-150 Baza | from 8 200 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Climtec RD-200 Baza | from 9 700 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Climtec RD-200+ Baza | from 11 400 ₴ | 19 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →