from 706 ₴spinning, plug, with rings, length 198 cm, casting 8 g, weight 94 g
from 924 ₴inertialess, spool 4000, spare spool, bearings 5 pcs, gear ratio 5.2 : 1, baitrunner, weight 376 g
from 2 205 ₴feeder / picker, plug, with rings, length 360 cm, casting 150 g, weight 270 g
from 966 ₴inertialess, spool 5000, spare spool, bearings 5 pcs, gear ratio 5.2 : 1, baitrunner, weight 479 g
from 1 722 ₴bolognese, telescopic, with rings, length 600 cm, casting 15 g, weight 248 g
from 966 ₴inertialess, spool 6000, spare spool, bearings 5 pcs, gear ratio 5.2 : 1, baitrunner, weight 504 g
from 2 058 ₴bolognese, telescopic, with rings, length 450 cm, casting 15 g, weight 315 g
from 945 ₴inertialess, spool 3000, spare spool, bearings 6 pcs, gear ratio 5.2 : 1, baitrunner, weight 375 g
from 1 064 ₴pole, telescopic, no rings, length 300 cm, casting 12 g, weight 75 g
from 1 092 ₴inertialess, spool 4000, spare spool, bearings 6 pcs, gear ratio 5.2 : 1, baitrunner, weight 390 g
from 2 331 ₴feeder / picker, plug, with rings, length 360 cm, casting 180 g, weight 300 g
from 1 134 ₴inertialess, spool 5000, spare spool, bearings 6 pcs, gear ratio 5.2 : 1, baitrunner, weight 500 g
from 1 806 ₴match, plug, with rings, length 420 cm, casting 30 g, weight 290 g
from 1 190 ₴inertialess, spool 6000, spare spool, bearings 6 pcs, gear ratio 5.2 : 1, baitrunner
from 1 029 ₴bolognese, telescopic, with rings, length 500 cm, weight 276 g
from 985 ₴inertialess, spool 3000, spare spool, bearings 6 pcs, gear ratio 5.2 : 1, instant anti-reverse, weight 305 g
from 963 ₴spinning, plug, with rings, length 210 cm, casting 8 g, weight 94 g
from 735 ₴inertialess, spool 3000, spare spool, bearings 5 pcs, gear ratio 5.2 : 1, baitrunner, weight 370 g
from 1 260 ₴bolognese, telescopic, with rings, length 600 cm, weight 381 g
from 863 ₴inertialess, spool 4000, spare spool, bearings 5 pcs, gear ratio 5.2 : 1, baitrunner, weight 385 g