Salmo Diamond Feeder 5 5040FD
Salmo Diamond Feeder 5 5040FD |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Salmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Salmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Salmo Diamond Feeder 5 5040FD
Котушка фідерна безінерційна Salmo Diamond FEEDER 5 40FD (5040FD) | 1 176 ₴ |
Котушка безынерционная Salmo Diamond FEEDER 5 40FD (5040FD ) | 1 176 ₴ |
Котушка Salmo Diamond Feeder 5 4000FD (5040FD) | 1 176 ₴ |
Котушка Salmo Diamond Feeder 5 4000FD (5040FD) | 1 568 ₴ |
Котушка Salmo Diamond FEEDER 5 4000FD 5.1:1 (5040FD) | 1 176 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →