Salmo Diamond Travel Pole 5441-500
Salmo Diamond Travel Pole 5441-500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Salmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Salmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Salmo Diamond Travel Pole 5441-500
All prices 6 →Вудлище махове Salmo Diamond Travel Pole 5 м 2-12 г (5441-500) | 1 344 ₴ |
Вудилище Salmo Diamond Travel Pole 5m 2-12g (5441-500) | 1 344 ₴ |
Телескопічне вудилище Salmo Diamond Travel Pole 500 (5441-500) | 1 792 ₴ |
Вудилище поплав. без кілець Salmo Diamond TRAVEL POLE 500 (71168) | 1 344 ₴ |
Вудлище Salmo Diamond Travel Pole 5 м (5441-500) | 1 344 ₴ |
Вудилище махове Salmo Diamond Travel Pole 500 (5441-500) | 1 792 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →