Salmo Diamond Baitfeeder 5 2460BR
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Salmo Diamond Baitfeeder 5 2460BR |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Salmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Salmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Salmo Diamond Baitfeeder 5 2460BR
All prices 7 →Котушка карпова Salmo Diamond Baitfeeder 5 6000 (2460BR) | 796 ₴ |
Катушка Salmo Diamond BAITFEEDER 5 (2460BR) | 796 ₴ |
Котушка Salmo Diamond Baitfeeder 5 6000 (2460BR) | 796 ₴ |
Котушка Salmo Diamond BAITFEEDER 5 6000BR (2460BR) | 1 060 ₴ |
Котушка Salmo Diamond Baitfeeder 5 6000 BR (2460BR) | 796 ₴ |
Котушка карпова з бейтраннером Salmo Diamond Baitfeeder 5 60BR (2460BR) | 965 ₴ |
Котушка Salmo Diamond Baitfeeder 5 5.2:1 (2460BR) | 796 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →