Samsung AddWash WD80T554DBE white
Photos 5 |
Samsung AddWash WD80T554DBE white gray white |
|
The washing and drying unit manufactured by Samsung is an advanced class device. The model, with a cabinet depth of 60 cm, is capable of washing up to 8 kg at a time, and drying up to 5 kg of laundry. If you limit yourself to a load of 5 kg or less, then you can use combined cycles, and after they are completed, simply put clean and dry things on the shelves. The branded inverter motor, which is covered by a 20-year official warranty, is primarily responsible for the overall reliability here.
The Samsung AddWash WD80T554DBE washing machine provides a large set of 24 programs and supports proprietary technologies that are designed to improve the quality of dirt removal. For example, AI intelligent washing helps select optimal cycles for users, and the EcoBubble air-bubble function should provide intensive action on stains even at low water temperatures. Separately, it is worth highlighting the presence of a hygiene program with the addition of steam and a refreshing mode without AirWash detergents.
The engineers also provided a proprietary AddWash hatch, which makes it possible to add forgotten items even after water has begun to be drawn into the drum. Other advantages include low noise (up to 72 dB with a spin speed of 1400 rpm), but the consumption of water and electricity directly depends on the selected modes. Without drying - about 48 liters and 0.63 kWh are consumed at a time (class C), and with drying - 80 liters and 3.26 (E).
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Samsung 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Samsung.
Buy Samsung AddWash WD80T554DBE white
All prices 23 →Прально-сушильна машина Samsung WD80T554DBE | 32 890 ₴ |
Прально-сушильна машина автоматична Samsung WD80T554DBE | 26 500 ₴ |
Прально-сушильна машина автоматична Samsung WD80T554DBE | 25 833 ₴ |
Стирально-сушильная машина Samsung WD80T554DBE | 27 125 ₴ |
Samsung WD80T554DBE | 26 180 ₴ |
Samsung AddWash WD80T554DBE configurations
Price for Samsung AddWash WD80T554DBE |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung AddWash WD80T554DBX gray | from 29 010 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Samsung AddWash WD80T554DBE white | from 24 030 ₴ | 23 offers |