Samsung Dual Cook NV7B4245VAK
Photos 12 |
Samsung Dual Cook NV7B4245VAK |
|
How to choose an ovenWhat ovens are available, what features may be required and what to look out for when purchasing
Pyrolysis, catalysis, hydrolysis: what is the most effective method of cleaning an oven?Let's figure out what catalytic, pyrolytic and hydrolytic oven cleaning are and what are their advantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Samsung 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Samsung.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Samsung Dual Cook NV7B4245VAK
All prices 17 →Духовка електрична DUAL COOK Samsung NV7B4245VAK | 24 899 ₴ |
Духова шафа електрична Samsung NV7B4245VAK | 29 091 ₴ |
Духовой шкаф электрический Samsung NV7B4245VAK | 29 064 ₴ |
Samsung NV7B4245VAK | 25 100 ₴ |
SAMSUNG NV7B4245VAK | 33 616 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Samsung Dual Cook NV7B4245VAK configurations
Price for Samsung Dual Cook NV7B4245VAK |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung Dual Cook NV7B4245VAK | from 24 899 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Samsung Dual Cook NV7B4245VAS | from 16 790 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Samsung Dual Cook NV7B4245VAW | from 20 999 ₴ | 17 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →