Samsung Dual Cook NV7B4245VAW
Photos 6 |
Samsung Dual Cook NV7B4245VAW |
|
An advanced, easy-to-use and multifunctional oven with two independent Dual Cook cooking zones. The heat on the top and bottom of the broiler can be adjusted separately, allowing you to professionally cook two completely different dishes, such as muffins and steak. The oven is equipped with the Air Sous Vide system - this is precision heating of the entire volume of the working chamber, accuracy ±1 °C, which guarantees high-quality cooking in vacuum bags.
The built-in oven Samsung Dual Cook NV7B4245VAW has a steam cooking mode, which allows baked goods to gain increased volume and juicier pulp. The operation of the oven can be configured via an Internet connection. SmartThings Cooking seamlessly pairs your oven with your smartphone, giving you remote access to adjust temperature and bake time, as well as the latest recipes for the most delicious dishes. The roasting pan has an increased capacity of 76 liters. The deep baking tray can be placed on telescopic runners that open to almost its entire length. Double illumination of the baking chamber is available - 25 and 40 W. The back cover has a very practical catalytic coating. To increase the efficiency of self-cleaning, there is a steaming mode.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Samsung 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Samsung.
Buy Samsung Dual Cook NV7B4245VAW
All prices 17 →Духовка електрична DUAL COOK Samsung NV7B4245VAW | 23 399 ₴ |
SAMSUNG NV7B4245VAW | 25 784 ₴ |
Духовой шкаф электрический Samsung NV7B4245VAW | 29 064 ₴ |
Духова шафа електрична Samsung NV7B4245VAW | 29 091 ₴ |
Samsung NV7B4245VAW | 23 400 ₴ |
Samsung Dual Cook NV7B4245VAW configurations
Price for Samsung Dual Cook NV7B4245VAW |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung Dual Cook NV7B4245VAK | from 24 899 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Samsung Dual Cook NV7B4245VAS | from 16 790 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Samsung Dual Cook NV7B4245VAW | from 20 999 ₴ | 17 offers |