Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 10.4 2020 32 GB / LTE
Videos 27Photos 11 |
Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 10.4 2020 32 GB / LTE
32 GB / LTE64 GB
System:Android 10
Display Diagonal:10.4 "
Resolution:2000х1200 px
Memory size:32 GB, RAM 3 GB
CPU:Snapdragon 662
Camera:8 MP
Selfie camera:5 MP
Battery capacity:7040 mAh
Housing material:metal
Weight:476 g
All specifications
Specifications Galaxy Tab A7 10.4 2020 32GB 4G
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Samsung 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Samsung.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 10.4 2020 32 GB / LTE
All prices 7 →Планшет Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 10.4 2020 T505 3/32GB LTE Dark Gray (SM-T505 | 13 887 ₴ |
Планшет Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 2020 10.4'' LTE 3/32GB Szary (SM-T505NZAAEUE | 14 227 ₴ |
Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 2020 10.4'' LTE 3/32GB Szary (SM-T505NZAAEUE) | 13 880 ₴ |
Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 2020 10.4'' LTE 3/32GB Szary (SM-T505NZAAEUE) | 14 227 ₴ |
Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 2020 10.4'' LTE 3/32GB Szary (SM-T505NZAAEUE) | 14 574 ₴ |
Планшет Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 10.4 2020 T505 3/32GB LTE Dark Gray (SM-T505 | 13 877 ₴ |
Планшет Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 10.4 2020 T505 3/32GB LTE Dark Gray (SM-T505 | 13 883 ₴ |
1 0 3 3 |
Having bought this gadget 2, it’s such a great design, I’m amazed at the new movies and series, and I turn on cartoons for the kids. Design, screen, sound There is not enough RAM, I would like at least 4 GB and the stored memory is also not enough, at least 64 GB Ігор: use Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 10.4 2020 32GB 4G more than year |
I have been using it for more than a year for average use, more than even the office can fully use and surf the Internet without lags For this price category, excellent sound 4 full-fledged speakers, very loud, decent screen Very bad cameras would be better if they removed the main useless camera in principle and made the front camera better (the fact that a 15-year-old Nokia shoots better) not enough memory (I stuck a 64 GB flash drive and now everything is buzzing) Evgeniy Lindemann: use Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 10.4 2020 32GB 4G more than year |
We bought a tablet for the school, they chose it for a long time and sounded their choice on this model and didn’t screw up Screen
Sound Camera Like for the school, then forget the memory use Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 10.4 2020 32GB 4G few months |
3 out of 7 user review(s) shown
4 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 10.4 2020 configurations
Price for Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 10.4 2020 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 10.4 2020 32 GB | from 11 440 ₴ |
Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 10.4 2020 32 GB / LTE | from 13 877 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 10.4 2020 64 GB | from 10 241 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →