Samsung Galaxy Tab Active4 Pro 64 GB / 5G (SM-T636BZKA)
Videos 2Photos 13 |
Samsung Galaxy Tab Active4 Pro 64 GB / 5G
Galaxy Activepowerful processordustproof & waterproofshockproofGPSWi-Fi 6NFCLTE5G2 SIMstyluscapacious batteryno mini-Jack 3.5 mm
System:Android 12
Display Diagonal:10.1 "
Resolution:1920x1200 px
Memory size:64 GB, RAM 4 GB
CPU:Snapdragon 778G 5G
Camera:13 MP, съемка 4K
Selfie camera:8 MP
Battery capacity:7600 mAh
Housing material:plastic
Weight:674 g
Waterproof up to 1.5 meters in fresh water for up to 30 minutes and resistant to dust, dirt and sand. Programmable physical button. The presence of two microphones. POGO connector for connecting a docking station. Supports work in gloves up to 2 mm thick.
All specifications
Specifications Galaxy Tab Active4 Pro 64GB 5G
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Samsung 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Samsung.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Samsung Galaxy Tab Active4 Pro 64 GB / 5G
All prices 8 →Планшет Samsung T636 Galaxy Tab Active4 Pro 10.1 5G 4/64GB Black (SM-T636B | 28 659 ₴ |
Планшет Samsung Galaxy Tab Active 4 Pro 10.1 5G Enterprise Edition 4/64GB | 34 001 ₴ |
Планшет Samsung Galaxy Tab Active 4 PRO 5G 10.1" 4/64GB Czarny (SM-T636BZK | 29 274 ₴ |
Планшет Samsung Galaxy Tab Active 4 Pro 10.1 5G Enterprise Edition 4/64GB | 27 999 ₴ |
Samsung Galaxy Tab Active 4 PRO 5G 10.1" 4/64GB Czarny (SM-T636BZKAEEE) | 28 560 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Samsung Galaxy Tab Active4 Pro configurations
Price for Samsung Galaxy Tab Active4 Pro |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung Galaxy Tab Active4 Pro 64 GB | from 29 720 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Samsung Galaxy Tab Active4 Pro 64 GB / 5G | from 27 999 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Samsung Galaxy Tab Active4 Pro 128 GB | from 26 999 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Samsung Galaxy Tab Active4 Pro 128 GB / 5G | from 27 440 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →