Samsung Galaxy Tab S8 Ultra 128 GB (SM-X900NZAA)
Videos 40Photos 13 |
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Samsung 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Samsung.
Buy Samsung Galaxy Tab S8 Ultra 128 GB
All prices 17 →Планшет Samsung X900 Galaxy Tab S8 Ultra 8/128GB Wi-Fi Dark Grey (SM-X900N | 35 799 ₴ |
Планшет Samsung Galaxy Tab S8 Ultra 8/128GB Wi-Fi Graphite (SM-X900NZAA) | 36 869 ₴ |
Планшет Samsung Galaxy Tab S8 Ultra 14.6 8/128GB Wi-Fi Grey (SM-X900NZAA) | 36 359 ₴ |
Планшет Samsung Galaxy Tab S8 Ultra 8/128GB Wi-Fi Graphite (SM-X900NZAA) | 37 418 ₴ |
Планшет Samsung Galaxy Tab S8 Ultra 14.6 8/128GB Wi-Fi Grey (SM-X900NZAA) | 36 600 ₴ |
permanently like aka Everything is super okrim nema zahistu IP54
0_0 а не забагато ти хочеш щоб було в планшеті?
Видимо чел зажрался
ну это нормальная просьба, а что если на планшет случайно разлить что-то, или он на улице попадет под дождь. это же довольно дорогая вещь, не хотелось бы чтобы он умер от воды
Судя по утечкам, в линейке Tab S9 будет влагозащита. Скоро презентация (26.07.23), где возможно покажут новые планшеты. |
Giant tablet Samsung Galaxy Tab S8 Ultra can compete on equal terms with many laptops. It's no joke, the model got hold of a performant hardware platform and a screen of gigantic caliber 14.6" diagonally!
Huge screen
The huge tablet computer display uses a Super AMOLED matrix substrate with a resolution of 2960x1848 pixels. A juicy picture on it is supported by a couple of other important factors: a refresh rate of 120 Hz and support for the S Pen stylus with a reaction time of about 2.8 ms to press the pen tip. The fingerprint scanner lives in the layer below the screen. The integrity of the display is violated by a small “monobrow” for the needs of a dual selfie camera 12 + 12 MP.
Good Potential
The basis of the internal “hardware” of the tablet is a 4-nanometer Snapdragon 8 Gen 1 mobile chipset. In the version with a 128 GB drive, the device has 8 GB of “RAM”. On such a platform, modern games will confidently launch (including at the maximum graphic settings) and will work comfortably in the DeX desktop mode. An external keyboard will help to unlock the potential of the tablet to the fullest extent.
Your niche
In the thin body of the Samsung Galaxy Tab S8 Ultra, only 5.5 mm thick, they “packed” a long-playing 11200 mAh battery. On a single battery charge, the tablet is able to stay afloat for more than 14 hours. From zero to hundreds of percent, the battery is charged with a 45-watt adapter in about 80 minutes. In addition, the tablet got AKG stereo speakers, Wi-Fi 6E and Bluetooth v 5.2 wireless modules. Large and expensive — the model will find its niche, even if you need to pay a tidy sum of money for it.
Samsung Galaxy Tab S8 Ultra configurations
Price for Samsung Galaxy Tab S8 Ultra |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung Galaxy Tab S8 Ultra 128 GB | from 34 699 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Samsung Galaxy Tab S8 Ultra 128 GB / 5G | from 34 165 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Samsung Galaxy Tab S8 Ultra 256 GB | from 35 999 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
Samsung Galaxy Tab S8 Ultra 256 GB / 5G | from 35 999 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
Samsung Galaxy Tab S8 Ultra 512 GB / 12 ГБ | from 39 070 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
Samsung Galaxy Tab S8 Ultra 512 GB / 16 ГБ | from 35 900 ₴ | 34 offers | ||
Samsung Galaxy Tab S8 Ultra 512 GB / 16 ГБ, 5G | from 81 640 ₴ | 8 offers |