Samsung LED View Cover for Galaxy S20 Plus
Videos 1Photos 20 |
Samsung LED View Cover for Galaxy S20 Plus |
|
LED screen on the front cover (displaying time and notifications), alarm or call control with a case
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Samsung 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Samsung.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Samsung LED View Cover for Galaxy S20 Plus
Аксесуар для смартфона Samsung Led View Cover Sky Blue (EF-NG985PLEGRU) fo | 1 200 ₴ |
Аксесуар для смартфона Samsung Led View Cover White (EF-NG985PWEGRU) for S | 999 ₴ |
Аксесуар для смартфона Samsung Led View Cover Black (EF-NG985PBEGRU) for S | 1 299 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →