Samsung MS23K3614AK black (MS23K3614AK/BW)
Photos 8 |
Samsung MS23K3614AK |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Samsung 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Samsung.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Samsung MS23K3614AK black
All prices 33 →Мікрохвильова піч Samsung MS23K3614AK/UA | 4 799 ₴ |
Мікрохвильова піч Samsung MS23K3614AK/BW | 4 699 ₴ |
Samsung Samsung MS23K3614AK/UA | 4 799 ₴ |
Мікрохвильовка Samsung MS23K3614AK/BW | 4 600 ₴ |
SAMSUNG MS23K3614AK/BW | 4 435 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
0 2 0 5 |
Grie. Nasty keruvannya. |
Design Bought. Have brought. Warm up a bowl of soup for 3.5 - 4 minutes. And the microwave was so warmed up from above and to the right that it was hard to touch it with your hand, 60-70 degrees.
It's just a shock, the old LG was generally cold. Perhaps a marriage, a magnetron or something else. Must be returned under warranty. I called the Samsung hotline, so the young lady answered me that this is normal, heating the microwave case WITHOUT GRILL to 60-70 degrees, and even up to 90 degrees, WITHOUT grill, just heating the soup .... I'm shocked by Samsung! use Samsung MS23K3614AW less than month |
Very good microwave for the money. Quickly, evenly heats, easy to clean, many different programs and recipes) easy to clean and pretty in appearance Design, price No use Samsung MS23K3614AW few months |
3 out of 7 user review(s) shown
4 more user review(s)
Samsung MS23K3614AK configurations
Price for Samsung MS23K3614AK |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung MS23K3614AK black | from 4 349 ₴ | 34 offers | ||
Samsung MS23K3614AS silver | from 4 280 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Samsung MS23K3614AW white | from 4 444 ₴ | 15 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
The age and the handle for opening are a plus.
Ale is effective for a long time.
Overall ok. The smut should be grilled. A little three of the best stuff came out of it.