Samsung SEC DDR4 SO-DIMM 1x16Gb SEC432S16/16
Samsung SEC432S16/16 |
|
From DDR to DDR5: What is the difference between generations of RAM and VRAM?Let's find out why DDR5 is better than DDR4 and earlier generations, and GDDR6 - its predecessors
How to choose RAM?Tips for choosing the optimal RAM parameters that will ensure stable operation and PC performance
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Samsung SEC DDR4 SO-DIMM 1x16Gb SEC432S16/16
All prices 7 →Модуль пам'яті для ноутбука SoDIMM DDR4 16GB 3200 MHz Samsung (SEC432S16/1 | 1 592 ₴ |
Samsung SoDIMM DDR4 16GB 3200 MHz SEC432S16/16 | 1 329 ₴ |
Модуль пам'яті для ноутбука SoDIMM DDR4 16GB 3200 MHz Samsung (SEC432S16/1 | 1 350 ₴ |
Samsung SoDIMM DDR4 16GB 3200 MHz (SEC432S16/16) sec432s16/16 | 1 350 ₴ |
Samsung Модуль пам'яті для ноутбука SoDIMM DDR4 16GB 3200 MHz Samsung (SEC | 1 350 ₴ |
Пам'ять SODIMM DDR4 16 Гб 3200 МГц CL 22 Samsung (SEC432S16/16) | 1 331 ₴ |
Samsung 16 GB SO-DIMM DDR4 3200 MHz (SEC432S16/16) SEC432S16/16 | 1 349 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →