Samsung UE-43CU7192 43 " (UE43CU7192UXXH)
Photos 5 |
Samsung UE-43CU7192 43 "
Screen:43 ", 3840x2160 px, 60 Hz
Picture:4K upscaling, HDR, colour enhancement, brightness enhancement
Multimedia:T2 tuner, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN
Which TV panel is the best? And which one is perfect in terms of price and quality?We study the pros and cons of modern TV panels
How to choose a TV diagonal and resolution for your room?Is it always worth taking a larger TV? Perhaps 55" will be too much for a small room, but 32" is a perfect option?
All specifications
Buy Samsung UE-43CU7192 43 "
All prices 24 →Телевізор Samsung UE43CU7192 | 12 981 ₴ |
Samsung UE43CU7192 плюс наше рішення по IPTV для клієнта | 12 498 ₴ |
Телевізор Samsung UE43CU7192 | 12 326 ₴ |
Телевізор Samsung UE43CU7192 | 12 750 ₴ |
Телевизор Samsung UE43CU7192UXXH | 12 691 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
Samsung UE-43CU7192 configurations
Price for Samsung UE-43CU7192 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung UE-43CU7192 43 " | from 11 940 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
Samsung UE-50CU7192 50 " | from 13 710 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Samsung UE-55CU7192 55 " | from 15 299 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Samsung UE-65CU7192 65 " | from 18 370 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
Samsung UE-75CU7192 75 " | from 25 230 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Samsung UE-85CU7192 85 " | from 50 160 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →