Samsung QE-43Q60B 43 " (QE43Q60BAUXXU)
Videos 1Photos 9 |
A mid-range 43-inch 4K TV joins Samsung's junior QLED lineup for 2022. It is notable for its thin body (excluding the 26 mm stand), decent picture parameters provided by quantum dot technology, and the presence of Tizen's proprietary smart shell with rich multimedia capabilities. The main advantages of the image include high contrast ratios and a sufficient margin of peak brightness.
Accordingly, the Samsung QE-43Q60B TV will give you a pleasant feeling of watching content both in a darkened and vice versa well-lit room. The Quantum 4K processor handles signal processing and image detail improvement in less high-definition images (Upscaling to 4K), including TV broadcasts. You can interact with the device both using the remote control and voice commands (declared compatible with both Bixby's proprietary assistant and Google Assistant and Amazon Alexa). And thanks to Bluetooth v 5.2, you can connect a wireless keyboard, headphones, etc. Among other features, it is worth highlighting support for a high dynamic range (HDR10 +), a standard screen refresh rate (60 Hz), built-in 20-watt acoustics, the usual set of ports, including 3 HDMI and a pair of USB.
Buy Samsung QE-43Q60B 43 "
All prices 11 →Телевізор Samsung QLED 43Q60B (QE43Q60BAUXUA) QE43Q60BAUXUA | 23 999 ₴ |
Телевізор SAMSUNG QLED 43Q60B (QE43Q60BAUXUA) | 23 999 ₴ |
Samsung QE43Q60B | 13 840 ₴ |
Samsung QE43Q60BAUXUA | 23 010 ₴ |
Samsung QE-43Q60B configurations
Price for Samsung QE-43Q60B |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung QE-43Q60B 43 " | from 13 740 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Samsung QE-50Q60B 50 " | from 15 850 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Samsung QE-55Q60B 55 " | from 20 040 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Samsung QE-65Q60B 65 " | from 30 200 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Samsung QE-75Q60B 75 " | from 32 820 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Samsung QE-85Q60B 85 " | from 56 890 ₴ | 7 offers |