Samsung UE-65AU9000 65 " (UE65AU9000KXXU)
Videos 1Photos 9 |
Large 2021 SMART LCD TV with an impressive 64.5-inch 4K screen, support for high dynamic range images, wireless direct playback of video from gadgets, high-quality zoom and advanced voice control technology. Equipped with a universal tuner capable of receiving broadcasts in analogue and digital formats (DVB-T2/C/S2). The key design element of the Samsung UE-65AU9000 TV is a 10-bit VA matrix (8-bit + FRC) with a resolution of 3840x2160 and LED EdgeLED backlighting.
With a 30-bit colour output and decent maximum brightness, this model can confidently handle high dynamic range (HDR10, HDR10+, HLG) video playback. Of course, the proprietary technology of interpolation of intermediate frames deserves a positive assessment, the work of which makes the dynamic movement of objects on the screen extremely smooth and clear. The Samsung Smart TV system, coupled with built-in high-speed network adapters, allows you to conveniently access the content of streaming services, home network resources and files on USB media. Supports connection of game consoles, gaming PCs and laptops, which have a special Auto Low Latency Mode (ALLM), which reduces input latency. The ultra-slim SlimFit housing can be installed close to the wall.
Buy Samsung UE-65AU9000 65 "
Телевізор Samsung 65AU9000 (UE65AU9000UXUA) UE65AU9000UXUA | 34 999 ₴ |
Телевізор SAMSUNG 65AU9000 (UE65AU9000UXUA) | 34 999 ₴ |
Samsung UE65AU9000 | 37 900 ₴ |
Samsung UE-65AU9000 configurations
Price for Samsung UE-65AU9000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung UE-43AU9000 43 " | from 15 000 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Samsung UE-50AU9000 50 " | from 21 999 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Samsung UE-55AU9000 55 " | from 21 240 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Samsung UE-65AU9000 65 " | from 34 999 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Samsung UE-75AU9000 75 " | from 44 173 ₴ | 4 offers |