Samsung UE-75AU9000 75 " (UE75AU9000KXXU)
Videos 1Photos 9 |
Samsung UE-75AU9000 75 "
Screen:75 ", 3840x2160 px, 60 Hz, ids 2800 fps
Picture:FreeSync, 4K upscaling, HDR, colour enhancement, brightness enhancement
Multimedia:T2 tuner, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN
Controls:voice, assistant
Which TV panel is the best? And which one is perfect in terms of price and quality?We study the pros and cons of modern TV panels
How to choose a TV diagonal and resolution for your room?Is it always worth taking a larger TV? Perhaps 55" will be too much for a small room, but 32" is a perfect option?
All specifications
Buy Samsung UE-75AU9000 75 "
Телевізор Samsung 75AU9000 (UE75AU9000UXUA) UE75AU9000UXUA | 44 999 ₴ |
Телевізор SAMSUNG 75AU9000 (UE75AU9000UXUA) | 44 999 ₴ |
Samsung UE75AU9000 | 44 173 ₴ |
Video reviews
Samsung UE-75AU9000 configurations
Price for Samsung UE-75AU9000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung UE-43AU9000 43 " | from 14 570 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Samsung UE-50AU9000 50 " | from 21 999 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Samsung UE-55AU9000 55 " | from 20 470 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Samsung UE-65AU9000 65 " | from 34 999 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Samsung UE-75AU9000 75 " | from 44 173 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →