Samsung UE-65BU8002 65 " (UE65BU8002KXXH)
Samsung's 2022 lineup is a large 65-inch Ultra HD 4K TV with thin bezels and a thin 26mm bezel. As for its diagonal, the model is relatively inexpensive and represents a cohort of entry-level solutions from the manufacturer. It uses a 60-Hz matrix (however, the PQI 2200 technology improves the smoothness of the video sequence) and Edge LED side lighting, a basic set of ports is offered, including 3 HDMI v 2.0 and a pair of USB.
The Samsung UE-65BU8002 TV not only offers a contrast and detailed picture when playing high-definition video, but also successfully scales (improves) low-quality content, for which the proprietary Crystal 4K processor is responsible. Tizen's own smart system expands the multimedia potential by opening up access to numerous online cinemas, video hosting sites, and more. This shell is notable for its high speed and intuitive interface. In addition, you can interact with it not only using the remote control, but also by voice (there is support for various voice assistants). Other features include the AirPlay 2 function, which provides convenient streaming of content from Apple devices to the big screen. Support for HDR10 + is also announced, 20-watt acoustics and a Wi-Fi 5 wireless module are available.
Buy Samsung UE-65BU8002 65 "
All prices 7 →Телевізор Samsung UE65BU8002 | 30 000 ₴ |
Samsung UE65BU8002 | 22 600 ₴ |
Samsung UE65BU8002 | 25 000 ₴ |
Samsung UE65BU8002 | 22 350 ₴ |
Телевізор Samsung UE65BU8002 | 39 999 ₴ |
Телевізор Samsung UE65BU8002 | 34 030 ₴ |
Телевізор Samsung UE-65BU8002 65 " (UE65BU8002KXXH) | 41 181 ₴ |
Having bathed in the chest in 2022. In the birch tree, I planted a screen, wanting a mechanical infusion of wine not mav. Under the guarantee, they replaced the matrix, after 2 months the problem itself and again need to change the matrix. But I didn’t have any mercy, but with these matrices there are problems. 2 matrix replacements for piv rock Макс: use Samsung UE-43BU8002 few months |
Recommend, great TV
Kupuvav on siteі megadom.biz Shvidko corrected and quickly delivered That bright picture is rich, the sound is the same, swedish Smart TV, legs are adjustable in height, the remote control is modern in a strict design At the moment, nothing Андрей Третьяк: use Samsung UE-55BU8002 less than month |
Samsung UE-65BU8002 configurations
Price for Samsung UE-65BU8002 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung UE-43BU8002 43 " | from 12 400 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Samsung UE-50BU8002 50 " | from 13 900 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Samsung UE-55BU8002 55 " | from 15 270 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Samsung UE-65BU8002 65 " | from 22 350 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Samsung UE-75BU8002 75 " | from 31 040 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Samsung UE-85BU8002 85 " | from 69 500 ₴ | 4 offers |