SAMURA Harakiri SHR-0045
Videos 1Photos 14 |
SAMURA Harakiri SHR-0045 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SAMURA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SAMURA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy SAMURA Harakiri SHR-0045
All prices 8 →Ніж Samura Harakiri для нарізки 196 мм (SHR-0045B) | 649 ₴ |
Кухонный нож Samura Harakiri филейный 195 мм Black (SHR-0045B) SHR-0045B | 649 ₴ |
Ніж для тонкої нарізки Samura Harakiri SHR-0045B | 649 ₴ |
Кухонный нож Samura Harakiri филейный 195 мм Black (SHR-0045B) SHR-0045B | 649 ₴ |
Набір із 5 кухонних ножів Samura Harakiri (SHR-0250W) | 2 992 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Colour options:
- Harakiri SHR-0045B black
- Harakiri SHR-0045W white
We recommendCompare using chart →