SanDisk Extreme Pro CFexpress Card Type B 256 GB
Videos 4Photos 12 |
SanDisk Extreme Pro CFexpress Card Type B 256Gb |
|
High-performance storage for handling huge amounts of data in the manner of saving uncompressed RAW files in burst photography or recording high-bitrate 4K video. In read mode, the memory card provides speed performance up to 1700 MB / s, while writing information - up to 1200 MB / s. Also SanDisk Extreme Pro CFexpress Card Type B 256Gb is backwards compatible with some XQD cards - they can be used on top cameras with the appropriate firmware.
Drive operation is allowed within temperature limits from -10 °С to +70 °С. Peace of mind for the safety of data on a flash drive is provided by a five-year warranty period and the benefits of RescuePRO Deluxe proprietary software. The named programme allows you to easily recover lost or accidentally deleted files. The payment for such outstanding characteristics is the exorbitant cost of the memory card. However, it should be borne in mind that the model is aimed entirely at professional use.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SanDisk 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SanDisk.
Buy SanDisk Extreme Pro CFexpress Card Type B 256 GB
All prices 11 →SanDisk Extreme PRO CFexpress Card Type B, 256GB, 1700MB/s Read, 1200MB/s | 10 327 ₴ |
SanDisk (SDCFE-256G-GN4NN) SDCFE-256G-GN4NN | 11 799 ₴ |
SanDisk SDCFE-256G-GN4NN | 11 970 ₴ |
Sandisk SDCFE-256G-GN4NN — Карта пам'яті 256 Гб | 10 594 ₴ |
SanDisk Extreme PRO CFexpress Card Type B 256GB (SDCFE-256G-GN4NN) Extreme | 16 109 ₴ |
SanDisk Extreme Pro CFexpress Card Type B configurations
Price for SanDisk Extreme Pro CFexpress Card Type B |
---|---|---|---|---|
SanDisk Extreme Pro CFexpress Card Type B 64 GB | from 4 239 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
SanDisk Extreme Pro CFexpress Card Type B 128 GB | from 5 784 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
SanDisk Extreme Pro CFexpress Card Type B 256 GB | from 9 568 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
SanDisk Extreme Pro CFexpress Card Type B 512 GB | from 14 320 ₴ | 5 offers |