Sanitas SLB 40
Photos 5 |
Sanitas SLB 40 2020aromatherapy |
|
Includes 15 scented pillows.
How to clean a humidifier?Basic recommendations for humidifier care
How to choose a humidifier and air washer?Differences and key factors for choosing an ultrasonic humidifier or air washer
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sanitas 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sanitas.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sanitas SLB 40
All prices 8 →Зволожувач повітря Sanitas SLB 40 | 3 659 ₴ |
Увлажнитель воздуха Sanitas SLB 40 | 3 659 ₴ |
Зволожувач повітря Sanitas SLB 40 | 2 500 ₴ |
Зволожувач повітря Sanitas SLB 40 | 3 659 ₴ |
Увлажнитель воздуха Sanitas SLB 40 | 3 659 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →