SANWERK Alessa 80
Photos 12 |
SANWERK Alessa 80 |
|
Painted with Italian paint Sayerlack
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SANWERK 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SANWERK.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy SANWERK Alessa 80
All prices 14 →Тумба на підлогу Sanwerk Алесса Air 80 см венге з умивальником Канті MV000 | 11 885 ₴ |
Тумба для підлоги Sanwerk Алесса Air 80 см венге з умивальником Канте MV00 | 11 040 ₴ |
Тумба Sanwerk "ALESSA" 2F с раковиной "Канте", 800x440 мм h850, белый MV00 | 13 505 ₴ |
Тумба з умивальником Sanwerk ALESSA 80 MV0000634 кол. білий | 11 299 ₴ |
Тумба с умывальником Sanwerk "Алесса" 80 белая с умывальником "Канте" MV00 | 13 505 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
SANWERK Alessa 80 configurations
Price for SANWERK Alessa 80 |
---|---|---|---|---|
SANWERK Alessa 60 | from 9 900 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
SANWERK Alessa 70 | from 9 999 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
SANWERK Alessa 80 | from 11 010 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
SANWERK Alessa 90 | from 10 940 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
SANWERK Alessa 100 | from 11 501 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →