SANWERK Era Air 90 (MV0000416)
Videos 1Photos 5 |
SANWERK Era Air 90 |
|
Painted with Italian paint Sayerlack
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SANWERK 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SANWERK.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy SANWERK Era Air 90
Тумба підвісна Sanwerk Ера AIR 90 MV0000416 з умивальником Принц | 11 330 ₴ |
Тумба Sanwerk "ERA AIR" 2F с раковиной "Принц", 900x450 мм h600, белый MV0 | 12 559 ₴ |
Тумба з умивальником Sanwerk ERA AIR 90 кол. білий MV0000416 | 10 899 ₴ |
Тумба с умывальником Sanwerk "Эра Air" 90 белая с умывальником "Принц" MV0 | 12 559 ₴ |
Тумбы с умывальником SANWERK ERA AIR 90 цв. белый с умывальником Принц 2F | 12 589 ₴ |
Video reviews
SANWERK Era Air 90 configurations
Price for SANWERK Era Air 90 |
---|---|---|---|---|
SANWERK Era Air 60 | from 7 940 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
SANWERK Era Air 70 | from 8 844 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
SANWERK Era Air 80 | from 8 950 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
SANWERK Era Air 90 | from 10 899 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →