SAS 24/7 (IBKM46HN)
Photos 5 |
SAS 24/7 |
|
Replica of the Taurus 24/7 Combat Pistol
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SAS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SAS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy SAS 24/7
All prices 11 →Пневматический пистолет SAS Taurus 24/7 4,5 мм (AAKCMD460AZB) | 2 920 ₴ |
Пистолет пневматический SAS Taurus 24/7 (металл) | 3 649 ₴ |
Пневматичний пістолет SAS Taurus 24/7 IBKM46HN (23701434) | 2 920 ₴ |
Пневматический пистолет SAS Taurus 24/7 4,5 мм (AAKCPD463AZB) | 4 800 ₴ |
Пистолет пневматический SAS Taurus 24/7 (пластик) | 2 993 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
This device, I recommend not to buy. But if you inadvertently bought this "pistol", I recommend: do not use the fuse, insert the clip while the button is pressed, load up to 15 balls, shoot the cylinder during the day and pull it out Cool toy. Cute appearance, similar to the real one. It shoots powerfully and accurately .. Pleasantly lies in the hand. For infrequent shootings, it’s quite a normal option Plastic case. The weight is not balanced, it would not hurt to load the front end. The store does not enter tightly, hangs out. The bolt carrier is fixed, but also dangles. Partially understands, but with difficulty. It's impossible to disassemble completely. Lots of plastic parts, trigger, magazine eject button, safety. Non-repairable, disposable. This is what I saw so far, I used it for a couple of hours, I just received it in the mail .. just bought SAS 24/7 i recommend it don't buy |
Add Review
We recommendCompare using chart →