SAS Pro 2022 (KM-47HN)
Videos 1Photos 7 |
SAS Pro 2022 |
|
Replica combat pistol Sig&Sauer 2022
The pneumatic version is a copy of the Swiss Sig Sauer 2022 pistol. The pistol is fired with metal balls using the energy of compressed gas from interchangeable cartridges. The pistol has a metal smooth barrel of 4.5 mm caliber and a plastic handle with a characteristic notch for a secure grip. The initial speed of the ball when leaving the barrel is 120 m/s. The capacious pistol magazine holds up to 21 rounds. The gun weighs 600 gr.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SAS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SAS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy SAS Pro 2022
All prices 8 →Пневматический пистолет SAS Pro 2022 4,5 мм (KM-47HN) | 2 920 ₴ |
Пистолет пневматический SAS Pro 2022 (металл) | 3 649 ₴ |
Пневматичний пістолет SAS Pro 2022 (пластик) | 3 649 ₴ |
Пистолет пневматический SAS Pro 2022 (пластик) | 2 993 ₴ |
Пістолет пневматичний SAS Pro 2022 (пластик) | 2 993 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →