Satoya SF-042 295/80 R22.5 152M
Choose Size truck Tyre
Satoya SF-042 295/80 R22.5 152M |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Satoya 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Satoya.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Satoya SF-042 295/80 R22.5 152M
Satoya SF-042 (рулевая) (295/80R22.5 152M) | 7 756 ₴ |
SATOYA SF 042 295/80R22.5 152/148M | 7 640 ₴ |
SATOYA SATOYA SF 042 295/80R22.5 152/148M | 7 677 ₴ |
Satoya SF-042 295/80 R22.5 152M configurations
Price for Satoya SF-042 295/80 R22.5 152M |
---|---|---|---|---|
Satoya SF-042 295/80 R22.5 152M | from 7 640 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Satoya SF-042 315/70 R22.5 154L | from 8 792 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Satoya SF-042 315/80 R22.5 156L | from 8 434 ₴ | 7 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →