Satoya ST-082 385/65 R22.5 160K
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Choose Size truck Tyre
Satoya ST-082 385/65 R22.5 160K |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Satoya 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Satoya.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Satoya ST-082 385/65 R22.5 160K
All prices 6 →Satoya ST-082 (прицепная) (385/65R22.5 160K) | 10 385 ₴ |
SATOYA SATOYA ST-082 (причепна) 385/65R22.5 160K | 10 278 ₴ |
Грузовые шины Satoya ST-082 (прицепная) 385/65 R22.5 160K 20PR 1000592999 | 10 663 ₴ |
SATOYA ST-082 (причепна) 385/65R22.5 160K | 10 229 ₴ |
Вантажні шини Satoya ST-082 (причіпна) 385/65 R22.5 160K 20PR | 11 303 ₴ |
Шина Satoya ST-082 (причіпна) 385/65 R22.5 160K PR20 | 10 781 ₴ |
Video reviews
SimilarCompare using chart →