Saturn ST-HT8667 1.8 kW
Saturn ST-HT8667 1.5 kW1.8 kW |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Saturn 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Saturn.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Saturn ST-HT8667 1.8 kW
All prices 11 →Обогреватель SATURN ST-HT8667 K Gray | 1 701 ₴ |
Конвектор Saturn ST-HT8667 | 1 638 ₴ |
Saturn ST-HT8667 ST-HT8667 Gray | 1 599 ₴ |
Saturn ST-HT8667 Gray | 1 591 ₴ |
Конвектор Saturn ST-HT8667 | 1 599 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
anonim
8 September 2014, 23:55
Настройка режимов мощности #
После прочтения инструкции осталось много вопросов. Помогите, пожалуйста, ответьте: 1.переключатель режима мощности-это сбоку сверху две педальки черные? 2. режим выключения как установить? 3. сбоку внизу черная большая кнопка-это что? 4.Как определить температуру - нет никаких обозначений на шкале? Спасибо.
Saturn ST-HT8667 configurations
Price for Saturn ST-HT8667 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturn ST-HT8666 1.5 kW | from 1 099 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Saturn ST-HT8667 1.8 kW | from 1 591 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →