Sava Intensa UHP 2 235/45 R18 98Y
Videos 4Photos 6 |
Choose Size tyre
Sava Intensa UHP 2 235/45 R18 98Y 235/45 R18 98 Y |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sava 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sava.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sava Intensa UHP 2 235/45 R18 98Y
All prices 38 →Sava Intensa UHP 2 235/45 R18 98Y XL FR | 4 075 ₴ |
Sava Intensa UHP 2 235/45 R18 98Y XL FR | 3 300 ₴ |
Sava Intensa UHP 2 235/45 R18 98Y | 4 449 ₴ |
Sava Intensa UHP 2 (235/45R18 98Y) | 4 019 ₴ |
Летние шины Sava Intensa UHP 2 235/45 ZR18 98Y XL 1001040493 | 4 097 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Sava Intensa UHP 2 235/45 R18 98Y configurations
Price for Sava Intensa UHP 2 235/45 R18 98Y |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sava Intensa UHP 2 235/45 R18 98Y | from 3 300 ₴ | 38 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →