Replica FD146 8x18/5x108 ET45 DIA63,3
Photos 3 | from 5 455 up to 5 970 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 108 mm CH (DIA):63.3 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations Replica FD146 1
Specifications
Replica FD146 8x18/5x108 ET45 DIA63,3 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Replica 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Replica.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Replica FD146 8x18/5x108 ET45 DIA63,3
Replica FD146 8x18 5x108 ET45 DIA63.3 BKF | 5 532 ₴ |
Диски Replica Ford (FD146) 8x18 5x108 ET45 DIA63,4 (BKF) | 5 490 ₴ |
Replica FD146 (R18 W8.0 PCD5x108 ET45 DIA63.3) BKF | 5 455 ₴ |
Replica FD146 8x18 5x108 ET45 DIA63.3 BKF | 5 970 ₴ |
Replica Replica FD146 8x18 5x108 ET45 DIA63.3 BKF | 5 616 ₴ |
Replica FD146 (R18 W8 PCD5x108 ET45 DIA63,3) 1946175 | 5 464 ₴ |
Close
Similar