Scheppach PM 1200 (5907801901)
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Scheppach PM 1200 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Scheppach 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Scheppach.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Scheppach PM 1200
All prices 9 →Дриль-міксер Scheppach PM1200 | 2 849 ₴ |
Дрель-миксер Scheppach PM 1200 (5907801901) 5907801901 | 3 168 ₴ |
Міксер Scheppach PM1200 5907801901 | 3 421 ₴ |
Будівельний міксер Scheppach PM 1200 (5907801901) | 2 845 ₴ |
Дриль-міксер Scheppach PM 1200 (5907801901) | 3 280 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →