Schneider New Unica Studio Color NU280415
Schneider New Unica Studio Color NU280415 |
|
The colour of the back panel is beige.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Schneider 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Schneider.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Schneider New Unica Studio Color NU280415
Рамка двомісна горизонтальна Schneider Unica New Studio Color лілова з беж | 378 ₴ |
Рамка 2-постова Schneider Electric Unica New Ліловий/беж (NU280415) | 374 ₴ |
Подвійна рамка Schneider Unica New Studio Color NU280415 | 374 ₴ |
Рамка 2-постова Unica New Ліловий / Бежевий Schneider Electric NU280415 | 382 ₴ |
Schneider New Unica Studio Color NU280415 configurations
Price for Schneider New Unica Studio Color NU280415 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Schneider New Unica Studio Color NU280412 | from 374 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Schneider New Unica Studio Color NU280416 | from 378 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Schneider New Unica Studio Color NU280417 | from 273 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Schneider New Unica Studio Color NU280411 | from 378 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Schneider New Unica Studio Color NU280415 | from 374 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Schneider New Unica Studio Color NU280414 | from 378 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Schneider New Unica Studio Color NU280418 | from 189 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →