Schneider Electric Unica ST943U1
Photos 3 |
Schneider Electric Unica ST943U1 1.5 m3 m |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Schneider 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Schneider.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Schneider Electric Unica ST943U1
All prices 11 →Подовжувач Schneider 3 гнізда і 2 USB із заземленням 1.5 м ST943U1W | 1 146 ₴ |
Удлинитель Schneider Electric ST943U1W на 3 места и 2хUSB (1,5м) белый | 1 097 ₴ |
Мережевий подовжувач Schneider 3 розетки + 2 USB 1.5 м Black (ST943U1B) | 1 180 ₴ |
Удлинитель Schneider Electric ST943U1B на 3 места и 2хUSB (1,5м) черный | 1 130 ₴ |
Подовжувач мережі Schneider 3 розетки + 2 USB 1.5 м White (ST943U1W) | 1 146 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Schneider Electric Unica ST943U1 configurations
Price for Schneider Electric Unica ST943U1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Schneider Electric Unica ST943U1 | from 1 097 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Schneider Electric Unica ST943U3 | from 1 213 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →