Schneider Unica Top MGU66.006.295
1 437 ₴ Buy! Рамка тримісна горизонтальна Schneider Unica Top титан з графітом MGU66.00Ledmir.com.ua5 year with us (Kharkiv) Report |
Schneider Unica Top MGU66.006.295 |
|
The colour of the decorative insert is graphite.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Schneider 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Schneider.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Schneider Unica Top MGU66.006.295 configurations
Price for Schneider Unica Top MGU66.006.295 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Schneider Unica Top MGU66.006.2M3 | from 4 087 ₴ |
Schneider Unica Top MGU66.006.210 | from 1 445 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Schneider Unica Top MGU66.006.295 | from 1 437 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Schneider Unica Top MGU66.006.238 | from 1 445 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →