Schwalbe CX Comp K-Guard 26x2.0
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Schwalbe CX Comp K-Guard 26x2.0 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Schwalbe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Schwalbe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Schwalbe CX Comp K-Guard 26x2.0
Покрышка 26x2.00 (50-559) Schwalbe CX COMP K-Guard Active B/B-SK HS369 SBC | 690 ₴ |
Schwalbe Покрышка 26x2.00 (50-559) Schwalbe CX COMP K-Guard Active B/B-SK | 656 ₴ |
Велопокришка Schwalbe CX Comp K-Guard Active B/B-SK HS369 SBC 50EPI 26x2.0 | 656 ₴ |
Покришка Schwalbe Cx Comp 26x 2.00 50-559 Active, K-Guard LiteSkin B/B-SK+ | 820 ₴ |
Video reviews
Schwalbe CX Comp K-Guard 26x2.0 configurations
Price for Schwalbe CX Comp K-Guard 26x2.0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Schwalbe CX Comp K-Guard 24x1.75 | from 820 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Schwalbe CX Comp K-Guard 26x2.0 | from 656 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Schwalbe CX Comp K-Guard 28x1.5 | from 576 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Schwalbe CX Comp K-Guard 28x1.35 | from 825 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →