Schwalbe Hurricane RaceGuard 28x1.6
Photos 7 |
Schwalbe Hurricane RaceGuard 28x1.6 26x2.1"28x1.6" |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Schwalbe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Schwalbe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Schwalbe Hurricane RaceGuard 28x1.6
Покрышка 28x1.60 (42-622) Schwalbe HURRICANE Performance, RaceGuard B/B-SK | 1 190 ₴ |
Schwalbe Покрышка 28x1.60 (42-622) Schwalbe HURRICANE Performance, RaceGua | 1 176 ₴ |
Покрышка 28x1.60 (42-622) Schwalbe HURRICANE Performance, RaceGuard B/B-SK | 1 176 ₴ |
Велопокришка SCHWALBE 28x1.60 (42-622) HURRICANE Performance, RaceGuard B/ | 1 176 ₴ |
Schwalbe Hurricane RaceGuard 28x1.6 configurations
Price for Schwalbe Hurricane RaceGuard 28x1.6 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Schwalbe Hurricane RaceGuard 26x2.1 | from 1 350 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Schwalbe Hurricane RaceGuard 28x1.6 | from 1 176 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommend